Alte Herren - Spielplan 2021

4

  Spielplan "Alte Herren "  Saison 2021                
                             
Datum     Ansetzung   Gegner Zeit              
                             
            18. Ballnacht Kamenz 18:00 Uhr            
            Hallenturnier Nebelschütz                
            Hallenturnier Ralbitz                
            Hallenturnier Horka (in Crostwitz)                
                             
19.März   HP+FL A   Rammenau 18:30 Uhr     :      
26.März   HP+FL H     Thonberg 18:00 Uhr     :      
9.April (Osterreiterball)         ----------------------------------------   Uhr     :      
16.April       A   Horka  18:00 ?? Uhr     :      
23.April     H     Kleinhänchen 18:00 Uhr     :      
30.April               Uhr     :      
7.Mai     H     Malschwitz 18:00 Uhr     :      
14.Mai (nach Hinnelfahrt)         ----------------------------------------   Uhr     :      
21.Mai       A   Demitz-Thumitz  ?? Uhr     :   Ralbitz  
28.Mai     H     Costwitz 18:00 Uhr     :   Biehla  
4.Juni       A   Obergurig 18:30 Uhr     :   Burkau  
11.Juni     H     Langburkersdorf 18:00 Uhr     :   Bretnig-Hauswalde
18.Juni     H     Bischeim 18:00 Uhr     :      
25.Juni       A   Thonberg 19:00 Uhr    3 : 4    
2.Juli               Uhr     :      
9.Juli     H     Freundeskreis DB 18:00 Uhr    12 :  2    
16.Juli     H     Deutschbaselitz 18:00 Uhr    6 :  4    
23.Juli       A   Kleinhänchen 18:30 Uhr    8 :  0    
30.Juli Sommerferien 26.7. - 3.9.21   8 6                    
6.August                          
13.August                          
20.August                          
27.August                          
3.September                          
10.September     H     Rammenau 18:00 Uhr    - :  -    
17.September   HP+FL H     Obergurig 18:00 Uhr    3 :  1    
24.September   RP+FL A   Costwitz 19:30 Uhr    4 :  5    
1.Oktober   HP+FL H     Ralbitz 18:00 Uhr    0 :  5    
8.Oktober   RP+FL A   Freundeskreis DB 18:30 Uhr    1 :  3    
15.Oktober   HP+FL H     Demitz-Thumitz  18:00 Uhr     :      
22.Oktober   RP+FL A   Deutschbaselitz 18:30 Uhr     :      
29.Oktober   HP+FL H     Horka 18:00 Uhr     :      
5.November   RP+FL A   Malschwitz 19:00 ?? Uhr     :      
      5 4                    
      13 10                    
              Tore     37 : 24    
Mannschaftsaufstellung = Roman Koreng 0160 94578706                
Ansetzung Spiele = Mario Nitsch   0152 28628916 (privat)                
                             
                             
RP = Rasenplatz           geplant                
KR = Kunstrasen           gewonnen        4        
HP = Hartplatz           unentschieden                
FL = Flutlicht           verloren       4        
            nicht durchgeführt